Mitglieder des 18. Bayerischen Landtags 2018 - 2023

205 Abgeordnete (Stand: 05.11.2018)

NameGeschlechtGeburtsjahrOrtGewählt:
Stimmkreis,
Wahlkreisliste (Reg.-Bez.),
Listennachfolger im Reg.-Bez.
Wahlkreis-
vorschlag
Wohnt im Stimmkreis
Sortieren
Sortieren
Sortieren
Sortieren
Sortieren
Sortieren
Sortieren
Adelt, Klaus m 1956 Selbitz Oberfranken SPD 406 Hof
Adjei, Benjamin m 1990 Taufkirchen 105 München-Moosach GRÜNE 124 München-Land-Süd
Aigner, Ilse w 1964 Otterfing 121 Miesbach CSU 121 Miesbach
Aiwanger, Hubert m 1971 Rottenburg a.d.Laaber Niederbayern FREIE WÄHLER 204 Landshut
Arnold, Horst m 1962 Fürth Mittelfranken SPD 509 Fürth
Aures, Inge w 1956 Kulmbach Oberfranken SPD 408 Wunsiedel, Kulmbach
Bachhuber, Martin m 1955 Bad Heilbrunn 111 Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen CSU 111 Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Bauer, Dr. Peter m 1949 Sachsen b.Ansbach Mittelfranken FREIE WÄHLER 505 Ansbach-Nord
Bauer, Volker m 1971 Kammerstein 512 Roth CSU 512 Roth
Baumgärtner, Jürgen m 1973 Wilhelmsthal 407 Kronach, Lichtenfels CSU 407 Kronach, Lichtenfels
Bausback, Prof.Dr. Winfried m 1965 Aschaffenburg 602 Aschaffenburg-West CSU 602 Aschaffenburg-West
Bayerbach, Markus m 1963 Augsburg Schwaben AfD 701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost
Becher, Johannes m 1988 Moosburg a.d.Isar Oberbayern GRÜNE 117 Freising
Becker, Barbara w 1969 Wiesenbronn 605 Kitzingen CSU 605 Kitzingen
Beißwenger, Eric m 1972 Bad Hindelang 710 Lindau, Sonthofen CSU 710 Lindau, Sonthofen
Bergmüller, Franz m 1965 Feldkirchen-Westerham Oberbayern AfD 121 Miesbach
Blume, Markus m 1975 München 107 München-Ramersdorf CSU 107 München-Ramersdorf
Böhm, Martin m 1964 Coburg Oberfranken AfD 404 Coburg
Bozoglu, Cemal m 1961 Augsburg Schwaben GRÜNE 702 Augsburg-Stadt-West
Brannekämper, Robert m 1965 München 102 München-Bogenhausen CSU 102 München-Bogenhausen
Brendel-Fischer, Gudrun w 1959 Heinersreuth 403 Bayreuth CSU 403 Bayreuth
Brunn von, Florian m 1969 München Oberbayern SPD 103 München-Giesing
Büchler, Dr. Markus m 1973 Oberschleißheim Oberbayern GRÜNE 123 München-Land-Nord
Busch, Michael m 1957 Ebersdorf b.Coburg Oberfranken SPD 404 Coburg
Celina, Kerstin w 1968 Kürnach Unterfranken GRÜNE 609 Würzburg-Land
Cyron, Dr. Anne w 1955 Rosenheim Oberbayern AfD 127 Rosenheim-Ost
Deisenhofer, Maximilian m 1987 Augsburg Schwaben GRÜNE 702 Augsburg-Stadt-West
Demirel, Gülseren w 1964 München 103 München-Giesing GRÜNE 109 München-Mitte
Dorow, Alex m 1964 Landsberg am Lech 120 Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West CSU 120 Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West
Dremel, Holger m 1972 Scheßlitz 401 Bamberg-Land CSU 401 Bamberg-Land
Dünkel, Norbert m 1961 Hersbruck 511 Nürnberger Land CSU 511 Nürnberger Land
Duin, Albert m 1953 München Oberbayern FDP 106 München-Pasing
Ebner-Steiner, Katrin w 1978 Metten Niederbayern AfD 201 Deggendorf
Eck, Gerhard m 1960 Donnersdorf 608 Schweinfurt CSU 605 Kitzingen
Eibl, Manfred m 1960 Perlesreut Niederbayern FREIE WÄHLER 207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau
Eiling-Hütig, Dr. Ute w 1967 Feldafing 129 Starnberg CSU 129 Starnberg
Eisenreich, Georg m 1970 München 101 München-Hadern CSU 101 München-Hadern
Enders, Susann w 1967 Weilheim i.OB Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 131 Weilheim-Schongau
Enghuber, Matthias m 1984 Neuburg a.d.Donau 125 Neuburg-Schrobenhausen CSU 125 Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
Fackler, Wolfgang m 1975 Donauwörth 706 Donau-Ries CSU 706 Donau-Ries
Faltermeier, Dr. Hubert m 1949 Kelheim Niederbayern FREIE WÄHLER 203 Kelheim
Fehlner, Martina w 1960 Aschaffenburg Unterfranken SPD 602 Aschaffenburg-West
Fischbach, Matthias m 1988 Erlangen Mittelfranken FDP 508 Erlangen-Stadt
Flierl, Alexander m 1970 Oberviechtach 306 Schwandorf CSU 306 Schwandorf
Flisek, Christian m 1974 Passau Niederbayern SPD 205 Passau-Ost
Franke, Anne w 1954 Gauting Oberbayern GRÜNE 129 Starnberg
Freller, Karl m 1956 Schwabach 503 Nürnberg-Süd CSU 503 Nürnberg-Süd
Friedl, Hans m 1957 Alling Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 118 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost
Friedl, Patrick m 1970 Würzburg 610 Würzburg-Stadt GRÜNE 610 Würzburg-Stadt
Fuchs, Barbara w 1960 Fürth Mittelfranken GRÜNE 509 Fürth
Füracker, Albert m 1968 Lupburg 303 Neumarkt i.d.OPf. CSU 303 Neumarkt i.d.OPf.
Ganserer, Markus m 1977 Fürth Mittelfranken GRÜNE 509 Fürth
Gehring, Thomas m 1958 Blaichach Schwaben GRÜNE 710 Lindau, Sonthofen
Gerlach, Judith w 1985 Weibersbrunn 601 Aschaffenburg-Ost CSU 601 Aschaffenburg-Ost
Gibis, Max m 1973 Mauth 207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau CSU 207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau
Glauber, Thorsten m 1970 Pinzberg Oberfranken FREIE WÄHLER 405 Forchheim
Gotthardt, Tobias m 1977 Kallmünz Oberpfalz FREIE WÄHLER 304 Regensburg-Land
Gottstein, Eva w 1949 Eichstätt Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 115 Eichstätt
Graupner, Richard m 1963 Schweinfurt Unterfranken AfD 608 Schweinfurt
Grob, Alfred m 1965 Ingolstadt 119 Ingolstadt CSU 119 Ingolstadt
Güller, Harald m 1963 Neusäß Schwaben SPD 702 Augsburg-Stadt-West
Guttenberger, Petra w 1962 Fürth 509 Fürth CSU 509 Fürth
Häusler, Johann m 1952 Biberbach Schwaben FREIE WÄHLER 704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen
Hagen, Martin m 1981 Vaterstetten Oberbayern FDP 114 Ebersberg
Hahn, Dr. Ingo m 1971 Gauting Oberbayern AfD 129 Starnberg
Halbleib, Volkmar m 1964 Ochsenfurt Unterfranken SPD 609 Würzburg-Land
Hanisch, Joachim m 1948 Bruck i.d.OPf. Oberpfalz FREIE WÄHLER 306 Schwandorf
Hartmann, Ludwig m 1978 München 109 München-Mitte GRÜNE 109 München-Mitte
Hauber, Wolfgang m 1959 Weißenburg i.Bay. Mittelfranken FREIE WÄHLER 506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
Haubrich, Christina w 1971 Merching Schwaben GRÜNE 703 Aichach-Friedberg
Henkel, Uli m 1954 München Oberbayern AfD 101 München-Hadern
Herold, Hans m 1955 Ipsheim 510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land CSU 510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land
Herrmann, Dr. Florian m 1971 Freising 117 Freising CSU 117 Freising
Herrmann, Joachim m 1956 Erlangen 508 Erlangen-Stadt CSU 508 Erlangen-Stadt
Herz, Dr. Leopold m 1953 Wertach Schwaben FREIE WÄHLER 709 Kempten, Oberallgäu
Heubisch, Dr. Wolfgang m 1946 München Oberbayern FDP 102 München-Bogenhausen
Hierneis, Christian m 1963 München 108 München-Schwabing GRÜNE 108 München-Schwabing
Hiersemann, Alexandra w 1960 Marloffstein Mittelfranken SPD 507 Erlangen-Höchstadt
Hintersberger, Johannes m 1953 Augsburg 702 Augsburg-Stadt-West CSU 701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost
Högl, Petra w 1971 Volkenschwand 203 Kelheim CSU 203 Kelheim
Hofmann, Michael m 1974 Eggolsheim 405 Forchheim CSU 405 Forchheim
Hold, Alexander m 1962 Kempten (Allgäu) Schwaben FREIE WÄHLER 709 Kempten, Oberallgäu
Holetschek, Klaus m 1964 Memmingen 712 Memmingen CSU 712 Memmingen
Hopp, Dr. Gerhard m 1981 Runding 302 Cham CSU 302 Cham
Huber, Dr. Marcel m 1958 Ampfing 122 Mühldorf a.Inn CSU 122 Mühldorf a.Inn
Huber, Dr. Martin m 1977 Töging a.Inn 110 Altötting CSU 110 Altötting
Huber, Thomas m 1972 Grafing b.München 114 Ebersberg CSU 114 Ebersberg
Huml, Melanie w 1975 Bamberg 402 Bamberg-Stadt CSU 402 Bamberg-Stadt
Jäckel, Andreas m 1965 Augsburg 701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost CSU 701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost
Kaltenhauser, Dr. Helmut m 1961 Alzenau Unterfranken FDP 601 Aschaffenburg-Ost
Kaniber, Michaela w 1977 Bayerisch Gmain 112 Berchtesgadener Land CSU 112 Berchtesgadener Land
Karl, Annette w 1960 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab Oberpfalz SPD 308 Weiden i.d.OPf.
Kirchner, Sandro m 1975 Burkardroth 603 Bad Kissingen CSU 603 Bad Kissingen
Klingen, Christian m 1965 Markt Einersheim Unterfranken AfD 605 Kitzingen
Knoblach, Paul m 1954 Bergrheinfeld Unterfranken GRÜNE 608 Schweinfurt
Köhler, Claudia w 1966 Unterhaching Oberbayern GRÜNE 124 München-Land-Süd
König, Alexander m 1961 Bad Steben 406 Hof CSU 406 Hof
Körber, Sebastian m 1980 Forchheim Oberfranken FDP 405 Forchheim
Kohler, Jochen m 1975 Oberasbach 504 Nürnberg-West CSU 509 Fürth
Kohnen, Natascha w 1967 Neubiberg Oberbayern SPD 124 München-Land-Süd
Krahl, Andreas m 1989 Seehausen a.Staffelsee Oberbayern GRÜNE 131 Weilheim-Schongau
Kraus, Nikolaus m 1965 Ismaning Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 123 München-Land-Nord
Kreuzer, Thomas m 1959 Kempten (Allgäu) 709 Kempten, Oberallgäu CSU 709 Kempten, Oberallgäu
Kühn, Harald m 1963 Murnau a.Staffelsee 131 Weilheim-Schongau CSU 131 Weilheim-Schongau
Kurz, Susanne w 1974 München Oberbayern GRÜNE 107 München-Ramersdorf
Ländner, Manfred m 1958 Kürnach 609 Würzburg-Land CSU 609 Würzburg-Land
Lederer, Otto m 1970 Tuntenhausen 128 Rosenheim-West CSU 128 Rosenheim-West
Lettenbauer, Eva w 1992 Daiting Schwaben GRÜNE 706 Donau-Ries
Löw, Stefan m 1990 Floß Oberpfalz AfD 308 Weiden i.d.OPf.
Loibl, Dr. Petra w 1965 Eichendorf 202 Dingolfing CSU 202 Dingolfing
Ludwig, Rainer m 1961 Kulmbach Oberfranken FREIE WÄHLER 408 Wunsiedel, Kulmbach
Magerl, Roland m 1973 Mantel Oberpfalz AfD 308 Weiden i.d.OPf.
Maier, Christoph m 1984 Memmingen Schwaben AfD 712 Memmingen
Mang, Ferdinand m 1978 Allersberg Mittelfranken AfD 512 Roth
Mannes, Gerd m 1969 Leipheim Schwaben AfD 707 Günzburg
Markwort, Helmut m 1936 München Oberbayern FDP 102 München-Bogenhausen
Mehring, Dr. Fabian m 1989 Meitingen Schwaben FREIE WÄHLER 704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen
Merk, Dr. Beate w 1957 Neu-Ulm 713 Neu-Ulm CSU 713 Neu-Ulm
Miskowitsch, Benjamin m 1984 Mammendorf 118 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost CSU 118 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost
Mistol, Jürgen m 1965 Regensburg Oberpfalz GRÜNE 305 Regensburg-Stadt
Mittag, Martin m 1982 Seßlach 404 Coburg CSU 404 Coburg
Monatzeder, Hep m 1951 München Oberbayern GRÜNE 109 München-Mitte
Müller, Dr. Ralph m 1963 Altdorf b.Nürnberg Mittelfranken AfD 511 Nürnberger Land
Müller, Ruth w 1967 Pfeffenhausen Niederbayern SPD 204 Landshut
Muthmann, Alexander m 1956 Freyung Niederbayern FDP 207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau
Nussel, Walter m 1965 Herzogenaurach 507 Erlangen-Höchstadt CSU 507 Erlangen-Höchstadt
Oetzinger, Dr. Stephan m 1984 Mantel 308 Weiden i.d.OPf. CSU 308 Weiden i.d.OPf.
Osgyan, Verena w 1971 Nürnberg Mittelfranken GRÜNE 501 Nürnberg-Nord
Pargent, Tim m 1993 Bayreuth Oberfranken GRÜNE 403 Bayreuth
Piazolo, Dr. Michael m 1959 München Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 103 München-Giesing
Pittner, Gerald m 1960 Bad Neustadt a.d.Saale Unterfranken FREIE WÄHLER 604 Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld
Plenk, Markus m 1969 Ruhpolding Oberbayern AfD 130 Traunstein
Pohl, Bernhard m 1964 Kaufbeuren Schwaben FREIE WÄHLER 708 Kaufbeuren
Pschierer, Franz Josef m 1956 Mindelheim 708 Kaufbeuren CSU 708 Kaufbeuren
Radler, Kerstin w 1961 Regensburg Oberpfalz FREIE WÄHLER 305 Regensburg-Stadt
Radlmeier, Helmut m 1966 Landshut 204 Landshut CSU 204 Landshut
Rauscher, Doris w 1967 Ebersberg Oberbayern SPD 114 Ebersberg
Regitz, Barbara w 1958 Nürnberg 501 Nürnberg-Nord CSU 501 Nürnberg-Nord
Reiß, Tobias m 1968 Brand 307 Tirschenreuth CSU 307 Tirschenreuth
Rieger, Dr. Franz m 1959 Regensburg 305 Regensburg-Stadt CSU 305 Regensburg-Stadt
Rinderspacher, Markus m 1969 München Oberbayern SPD 107 München-Ramersdorf
Ritter, Florian m 1962 München Oberbayern SPD 106 München-Pasing
Rüth, Berthold m 1958 Eschau 607 Miltenberg CSU 607 Miltenberg
Runge, Dr. Martin m 1958 Gröbenzell Oberbayern GRÜNE 118 Fürstenfeldbruck-Ost
Sandt, Julika w 1971 München Oberbayern FDP 109 München-Mitte
Sauter, Alfred m 1950 Ichenhausen 707 Günzburg CSU 707 Günzburg
Schalk, Andreas m 1984 Ansbach 505 Ansbach-Nord CSU 505 Ansbach-Nord
Scharf, Ulrike w 1967 Fraunberg 116 Erding CSU 116 Erding
Schiffers, Jan m 1977 Bamberg Oberfranken AfD 402 Bamberg-Stadt
Schmid, Josef m 1969 München 106 München-Pasing CSU 106 München-Pasing
Schmidt, Gabi w 1968 Uehlfeld Mittelfranken FREIE WÄHLER 510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land
Schöffel, Martin m 1977 Wunsiedel 408 Wunsiedel, Kulmbach CSU 408 Wunsiedel, Kulmbach
Schorer, Angelika w 1958 Jengen 711 Marktoberdorf CSU 711 Marktoberdorf
Schorer-Dremel, Tanja w 1964 Eichstätt 115 Eichstätt CSU 115 Eichstätt
Schreyer, Kerstin w 1971 Unterhaching 124 München-Land-Süd CSU 124 München-Land-Süd
Schuberl, Toni m 1983 Passau Niederbayern GRÜNE 205 Passau-Ost
Schuhknecht, Stephanie w 1983 Augsburg Schwaben GRÜNE 701 Augsburg-Stadt-Ost
Schulze, Katharina w 1985 München 104 München-Milbertshofen GRÜNE 105 München-Moosach
Schuster, Stefan m 1959 Nürnberg Mittelfranken SPD 503 Nürnberg-Süd
Schwab, Thorsten m 1975 Hafenlohr 606 Main-Spessart CSU 606 Main-Spessart
Schwartz, Dr. Harald m 1969 Kümmersbruck 301 Amberg-Sulzbach CSU 301 Amberg-Sulzbach
Seidenath, Bernhard m 1968 Haimhausen 113 Dachau CSU 113 Dachau
Seidl, Josef m 1963 Simbach Niederbayern AfD 202 Dingolfing
Sengl, Gisela w 1960 Nußdorf Oberbayern GRÜNE 130 Traunstein
Sibler, Bernd m 1971 Plattling 201 Deggendorf CSU 201 Deggendorf
Siekmann, Florian m 1995 München Oberbayern GRÜNE 108 München-Schwabing
Singer, Ulrich m 1976 Nördlingen Schwaben AfD 706 Donau-Ries
Skutella, Christoph m 1985 Weiden i.d.OPf. Oberpfalz FDP 308 Weiden i.d.OPf.
Söder, Dr. Markus m 1967 Nürnberg 502 Nürnberg-Ost CSU 502 Nürnberg-Ost
Sowa, Ursula w 1957 Bamberg Oberfranken GRÜNE 402 Bamberg-Stadt
Spitzer, Dr. Dominik m 1967 Kempten (Allgäu) Schwaben FDP 709 Kempten, Oberallgäu
Stachowitz, Diana w 1963 München Oberbayern SPD 105 München-Moosach
Stadler, Ralf m 1964 Tittling Niederbayern AfD 205 Passau-Ost
Steinberger, Rosi w 1960 Kumhausen Niederbayern GRÜNE 204 Landshut
Steiner, Klaus m 1953 Übersee 130 Traunstein CSU 130 Traunstein
Stierstorfer, Sylvia w 1963 Pfatter 304 Regensburg-Land CSU 304 Regensburg-Land
Stöttner, Klaus m 1963 Prutting 127 Rosenheim-Ost CSU 127 Rosenheim-Ost
Stolz, Anna w 1982 Arnstein Unterfranken FREIE WÄHLER 606 Main-Spessart
Straub, Karl m 1971 Wolnzach 126 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm CSU 126 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm
Streibl, Florian m 1963 Oberammergau Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 131 Weilheim-Schongau
Strohmayr, Dr. Simone w 1967 Stadtbergen Schwaben SPD 705 Augsburg-Land-Süd
Stümpfig, Martin m 1970 Feuchtwangen Mittelfranken GRÜNE 505 Ansbach-Nord
Swoboda, Raimund m 1950 Markt Erlbach Mittelfranken AfD 510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Windsheim, Fürth-Land
Tasdelen, Arif m 1974 Nürnberg Mittelfranken SPD 502 Nürnberg-Ost
Taubeneder, Walter m 1953 Neuhaus a.Inn 206 Passau-West CSU 206 Passau-West
Toman, Anna w 1991 Bärnau Oberpfalz GRÜNE 307 Tirschenreuth
Tomaschko, Peter m 1973 Merching 703 Aichach-Friedberg CSU 703 Aichach-Friedberg
Trautner, Carolina w 1961 Stadtbergen 705 Augsburg-Land-Süd CSU 705 Augsburg-Land-Süd
Triebel, Gabriele w 1960 Kaufering Oberbayern GRÜNE 120 Landsberg am Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West
Urban, Hans m 1978 Eurasburg Oberbayern GRÜNE 111 Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Vogel, Steffen m 1974 Theres 604 Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld CSU 604 Haßberge, Rhön-Grabfeld
Wagle, Martin m 1966 Pfarrkirchen 208 Rottal-Inn CSU 208 Rottal-Inn
Waldmann, Ruth w 1971 München Oberbayern SPD 104 München-Milbertshofen
Waschler, Dr. Gerhard m 1957 Passau 205 Passau-Ost CSU 205 Passau-Ost
Weidenbusch, Ernst m 1963 Haar 123 München-Land-Nord CSU 123 München-Land-Nord
Weigand, Dr. Sabine w 1961 Schwabach Mittelfranken GRÜNE 503 Nürnberg-Süd
Weigert, Roland m 1968 Karlshuld Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 125 Neuburg-Schrobenhausen
Westphal, Manuel m 1974 Meinheim 506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen CSU 506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
Widmann, Jutta w 1961 Landshut Niederbayern FREIE WÄHLER 204 Landshut
Wild, Margit w 1957 Regensburg Oberpfalz SPD 305 Regensburg-Stadt
Winhart, Andreas m 1983 Bad Aibling Oberbayern AfD 128 Rosenheim-West
Winter, Georg m 1951 Höchstädt a.d.Donau 704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen CSU 704 Augsburg-Land, Dillingen
Zellmeier, Josef m 1964 Laberweinting 209 Straubing CSU 209 Straubing-Bogen
Zierer, Benno m 1956 Freising Oberbayern FREIE WÄHLER 117 Freising
Zwanziger, Christian m 1987 Pommersfelden Mittelfranken GRÜNE 401 Bamberg-Land